1200+ Games Available

Casinov's Popular Games—
Bangladesh's Favourite Gaming Experience

From slots and Live Casino to table games and crash games—Casinov has something for every type of player. Enjoy the best RTP rates in the country and instant payouts.

casinov
1200+
Total Games
50+
Game Provider
97.4%
Average RTP Rate
38,000+
Players Online Now

Choose a Game Category

Browse by category and go straight to the games you love

All Slots Live Casino Table Games Crash Games Fishing Games
HOT 1
Gates of Olympus
Pragmatic Play
RTP: 96.5%
Play Now Free Trial
LIVE
Lightning Baccarat
Evolution Gaming
RTP: 98.9%
Play Now View
TOP 2
European Roulette
NetEnt
RTP: 97.3%
Play Now Free Trial
HOT
Aviator
Spribe
RTP: 97.0%
Play Now Free Trial
NEW
Sweet Bonanza
Pragmatic Play
RTP: 96.5%
Play Now Free Trial
NEW
All Star Fishing
Play'n GO
RTP: 96.7%
Play Now Free Trial
LIVE 3
Crazy Time
Evolution Gaming
RTP: 96.1%
Play Now View
TOP
Spaceman
Pragmatic Play
RTP: 96.5%
Play Now Free Trial
HOT
Classic Blackjack
Microgaming
RTP: 99.5%
Play Now Free Trial
TOP
Big Bass Bonanza
Pragmatic Play
RTP: 96.7%
Play Now Free Trial
HOT
Ocean King
Jili Games
RTP: 97.0%
Play Now Free Trial
LIVE
Teen Patti Live
Evolution Gaming
RTP: 96.6%
Play Now View
casinov

Why Choose Casinov for So Many Games?

The online gaming market in Bangladesh is growing fast, and Casinov has carved out a special place in it — thanks to an extraordinary variety of games. It's not just about quantity; every game on the platform is top-tier, developed by the world's leading providers.

Pragmatic Play, Evolution Gaming, NetEnt, Microgaming—these are the most trusted names in online gaming. Casinov brings all of their games together in one place, so there's no need to jump between different sites.

Slots are the most popular category at Casinov. Gates of Olympus, Sweet Bonanza, Big Bass Bonanza—these titles are genuine hits among Bangladeshi players, and for good reason: they carry RTP rates above 96% and offer frequent feature triggers.

The Live Casino section is one of Casinov's standout attractions. Playing in real time with a live host is a truly unique experience from the comfort of home. Lightning Baccarat delivers lightning-fast multipliers, while Crazy Time keeps things exciting with four different bonus games—once you sit down at the Live Casino, it's hard to walk away.

Crash games — Aviator in particular — are hugely popular among young players in Bangladesh. What makes them special is that you're in control: you decide when to cash out. The higher the risk you take, the bigger the potential reward.

Fishing games are a massive hit with Bangladeshi players. Ocean King, All Star Fishing — these games are as visually stunning as they are fun to play. The premise is simple: catch bigger fish, win bigger prizes. That straightforward thrill keeps players coming back for more.

casinov
Top Game RTP Comparison
Classic Blackjack99.5%
Lightning Baccarat98.9%
European Roulette97.3%
Aviator97.0%
Gates of Olympus96.5%

Game Category Guide

What Types of Games Are on Casinov — and Which One Is Right for You

🎰
Slot Games
The widest variety lives here. From classic 3-reel slots to modern video slots with Megaways mechanics—every game comes with its own unique theme and features.
600+ Slots Available
🎭
Live Casino
Real-time gaming with live hosts. Baccarat, Blackjack, Roulette, Teen Patti — all streamed live. Bangla-speaking hosts available.
150+ Live Tables
🃏
Table Games
For players who love strategy, like chess. Blackjack variants, poker, roulette — this category consistently delivers the highest RTPs across the board.
200+ Table Games
🚀
Crash Games
Fast-paced and full of excitement. Aviator, Spaceman — a plane takes off and you need to cash out at just the right moment.
30+ Crash Games
🐠
Fishing Games
Thrilling fishing-themed gameplay where bigger fish mean bigger rewards. Some games even support team play.
50+ Fishing Games
🎯
Arcade Games
Fun, casual games for a laid-back experience. Penalty shootouts, lucky wheels, scratch cards — perfect if the traditional casino style isn't your thing.
180+ Arcade Games

Top 10 Games This Week

The Most Played Games with the Biggest Payouts

# Game Name Category Provider RTP Popularity
1 Gates of Olympus Slots Pragmatic Play 96.5%
2 Classic Blackjack Table Microgaming 99.5%
3 Aviator Crash Spribe 97.0%
4 Lightning Baccarat Live Evolution 98.9%
5 Sweet Bonanza Slots Pragmatic Play 96.5%
6 Crazy Time Live Evolution 96.1%
7 European Roulette Table NetEnt 97.3%
8 Ocean King Fishing Jili Games 97.0%
9 Teen Patti Live Live Evolution 96.6%
10 Big Bass Bonanza Slots Pragmatic Play 96.7%
casinov

What to Know Before You Play

To get the most out of gaming at Casinov, it helps to know a few things. RTP, or Return to Player, is the percentage a game pays back to players over time. An RTP of 97% means that, on average, ৳97 comes back for every ৳100 wagered.

Volatility is a key factor in slot games. Low volatility slots pay out smaller wins more frequently — great for beginners. High volatility slots pay out less often, but the wins are much bigger — preferred by experienced players. You'll find this information on every game's page at Casinov.

The free spins feature is the most exciting part of any slot game. In Gates of Olympus, triggering free spins sets multipliers stacking up — sometimes reaching as high as 500x! You can play these games through Casinov's free spins bonus offers.

Live Casino offers a completely different atmosphere. There are other players at the table, a host engaging with you — it's a social experience. Games like Teen Patti and Andar Bahar even feature Bangladeshi hosts, which has made them a huge hit with local players.

Casinov's demo mode is a fantastic feature. You can try any game completely free before wagering real money — get a feel for how it plays, understand how bonuses are triggered, and then bet with confidence. Not every platform offers this.

Gaming Tips

Tips from Experienced Players

Set a Budget
Set a budget before you start playing. Once you hit that limit, take a break.
Start with a Demo
Always try new games in free trial mode first — learn how they work before placing real bets.
Check RTP
A higher RTP means a better chance of returns. Table games generally offer the highest RTPs.
Take a Break
Avoid long, uninterrupted sessions. Making decisions when you're tired never ends well.

Our Game Partners

Games from 50+ of the world's top providers, all on Casinov

Evolution
Pragmatic
NetEnt
Microgaming
Playtech
Play'n GO
Betsoft
Yggdrasil
Spribe
Jili

Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions About Games

Casinov's main platform is fully available in Bengali—navigation, deposit pages, and support chat are all in Bengali. Game interfaces, however, depend on the game provider. Evolution Gaming's live games feature Bengali-speaking hosts, particularly in Teen Patti and Andar Bahar, while buttons and labels in slots and table games are generally in English. That said, it's easy to get around—a handful of words like Spin, Bet, and Win is all you need. Casinov plans to expand Bengali language support to more games in the future.

Winnings are credited to your Casinov wallet almost instantly—typically within 5 seconds to 2 minutes. Once you submit a withdrawal request, funds are processed to Mobile Pay or Nagad within 30 minutes to a maximum of 2 hours. VIP members often receive their withdrawals within 15 minutes. Note that if your winnings come from a bonus balance and the wagering requirements haven't been met yet, those funds cannot be withdrawn until the conditions are fulfilled—they are automatically held separately and remain visible in your wallet.

Jump Into Your Favourite Game Right Now

1200+ games are waiting for you at Casinov. Register for free and start playing with your welcome bonus.

বাংলা